Zaloguj

Gra w typowanie wyników piłkarskich. Wytypuj wyniki meczów reprezentacji oraz pucharów i lig europejskich.

  • Najbliższe Mecze

Dzisiaj - 12/12
18:55Real MadrytReal Madryt-CSKA MoskwaCSKA MoskwaPuchary EuropejskieLiga Mistrzów
18:55Viktoria PilznoV. Pilzno-Roma ASRomaPuchary EuropejskieLiga Mistrzów
21:00Ajax AmsterdamAjax-Bayern MonachiumBayernPuchary EuropejskieLiga Mistrzów
21:00Benfica LizbonaBenfica-AEK AtenyAEK AtenyPuchary EuropejskieLiga Mistrzów
21:00Manchester CityManchester C.-Hoffenheim TSGHoffenheimPuchary EuropejskieLiga Mistrzów
21:00Szachtar DonieckSzachtar-Olympique LyonLyonPuchary EuropejskieLiga Mistrzów
21:00Valencia CFValencia-Manchester UnitedManchester U.Puchary EuropejskieLiga Mistrzów
21:00Young Boys BernoYoung Boys-Juventus TurynJuventusPuchary EuropejskieLiga Mistrzów
  • Następne Mecze

Jutro - 13/12
18:55Rapid WiedeńR. Wiedeń-Glasgow RangersRangersPuchary EuropejskieLiga Europy
18:55Villarreal CFVillarreal-Spartak MoskwaSpartak MoskwaPuchary EuropejskieLiga Europy
18:55Lazio RzymLazio-Eintracht FrankfurtEintrachtPuchary EuropejskieLiga Europy
18:55Olympique MarsyliaMarsylia-Apollon LimassolApollonPuchary EuropejskieLiga Europy
18:55Beşiktaş StambułBeşiktaş-Malmö FFMalmöPuchary EuropejskieLiga Europy
18:55Racing GenkGenk-Sarpsborg FFSarpsborgPuchary EuropejskieLiga Europy
18:55AkhisarsporAkhisarspor-Standard LiègeStandard LiègePuchary EuropejskieLiga Europy
18:55Sevilla FCSevilla-Krasnodar FKKrasnodarPuchary EuropejskieLiga Europy
18:55Dynamo KijówDynamo Kijów-FK JablonecJablonecPuchary EuropejskieLiga Europy
18:55Stade RennesStade Rennes-Astana FKAstanaPuchary EuropejskieLiga Europy
18:55PAOK SalonikiPAOK Saloniki-BATE BorysówBATE BorysówPuchary EuropejskieLiga Europy
18:55Videoton SzékesfehérvárVideoton-Chelsea LondynChelseaPuchary EuropejskieLiga Europy
21:00AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca-Bayer LeverkusenLeverkusenPuchary EuropejskieLiga Europy
21:00Łudogorec RazgradŁudogorec-Zürich FCZürichPuchary EuropejskieLiga Europy
21:00Celtic GlasgowCeltic-Salzburg FCSalzburgPuchary EuropejskieLiga Europy
21:00Leipzig RBLeipzig-Rosenborg TrondheimRosenborgPuchary EuropejskieLiga Europy
21:00København FCKøbenhavn-Bordeaux FCBordeauxPuchary EuropejskieLiga Europy
21:00Slavia PragaSlavia-Zenit St. PetersburgZenitPuchary EuropejskieLiga Europy
21:00Dinamo ZagrzebD. Zagrzeb-Anderlecht BrukselaAnderlechtPuchary EuropejskieLiga Europy
21:00Spartak TrnawaTrnawa-Fenerbahçe StambułFenerbahçePuchary EuropejskieLiga Europy
21:00Arsenal LondynArsenal-Qarabağ AğdamQarabağPuchary EuropejskieLiga Europy
21:00Sporting LizbonaSporting-Worskła PołtawaPołtawaPuchary EuropejskieLiga Europy
21:00F91 DudelangeDudelange-Betis SewillaBetisPuchary EuropejskieLiga Europy
21:00Olympiacos PireusOlympiacos-Milan ACMilanPuchary EuropejskieLiga Europy