Zaloguj

Gra w typowanie wyników piłkarskich. Wytypuj wyniki meczów reprezentacji oraz pucharów i lig europejskich.

Faza Grupowa - Kolejka 2
Grupa A1P2P
28/09Reg.Astana FKAstana1 - 1Slavia PragaSlavia1 - 11 - 1
28/09Reg.Maccabi Tel AwiwM. Tel Awiw0 - 0Villarreal CFVillarreal0 - 00 - 0
Grupa B1P2P
28/09Reg.Partizan BelgradPartizan2 - 3Dynamo KijówDynamo Kijów2 - 02 - 3
28/09Reg.Skënderbeu KorczaSkënderbeu1 - 1Young Boys BernoYoung Boys0 - 01 - 1
Grupa C1P2P
28/09Reg.Braga SCBraga2 - 1İstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehir1 - 12 - 1
28/09Reg.Łudogorec RazgradŁudogorec2 - 1Hoffenheim TSGHoffenheim0 - 12 - 1
Grupa D1P2P
28/09Reg.Milan ACMilan3 - 2Rijeka HNKRijeka1 - 03 - 2
28/09Reg.AEK AtenyAEK Ateny2 - 2Austria WiedeńAustria Wiedeń1 - 12 - 2
Grupa E1P2P
28/09Reg.Everton LiverpoolEverton2 - 2Apollon LimassolApollon1 - 12 - 2
28/09Reg.Olympique LyonLyon1 - 1Atalanta BergamoAtalanta1 - 01 - 1
Grupa F1P2P
28/09Reg.Lokomotiv MoskwaL. Moskwa3 - 0Zlín FCZlín3 - 03 - 0
28/09Reg.Sheriff TiraspolSheriff0 - 0København FCKøbenhavn0 - 00 - 0
Grupa G1P2P
28/09Reg.Lugano FCLugano1 - 2Steaua BukaresztSteaua1 - 01 - 2
28/09Reg.Viktoria PilznoV. Pilzno3 - 1Hapoel Beer SzewaH. Beer Szewa1 - 03 - 1
Grupa H1P2P
28/09Reg.BATE BorysówBATE Borysów2 - 4Arsenal LondynArsenal1 - 32 - 4
28/09Reg.Köln FCKöln0 - 1Crvena Zvezda BelgradCrvena0 - 10 - 1
Grupa I1P2P
28/09Reg.KonyasporKonyaspor2 - 1Vitória GuimarãesV. Guimarães1 - 02 - 1
28/09Reg.Salzburg FCSalzburg1 - 0Olympique MarsyliaMarsylia0 - 01 - 0
Grupa J1P2P
28/09Reg.Athletic BilbaoAthletic0 - 1Zoria ŁugańskZoria0 - 10 - 1
28/09Reg.Östersunds FKÖstersunds1 - 0Hertha BerlinHertha1 - 01 - 0
Grupa K1P2P
28/09Reg.Lazio RzymLazio2 - 0Zulte WaregemZulte Waregem1 - 02 - 0
28/09Reg.Nice OGCNice3 - 0Vitesse ArnhemVitesse2 - 03 - 0
Grupa L1P2P
28/09Reg.Rosenborg TrondheimRosenborg3 - 1Vardar SkopjeVardar1 - 03 - 1
28/09Reg.Zenit St. PetersburgZenit3 - 1Real Sociedad San SebastiánReal Sociedad2 - 13 - 1
Faza Grupowa - Kolejka 2
Grupa AMPkt.ZRPBramki+/-
1Villarreal CFVillarreal241103 - 10
2Slavia PragaSlavia241102 - 10
3Maccabi Tel AwiwM. Tel Awiw210110 - 10
4Astana FKAstana210112 - 40
Grupa BMPkt.ZRPBramki+/-
1Dynamo KijówDynamo Kijów262006 - 30
2Young Boys BernoYoung Boys220202 - 2+1
3Partizan BelgradPartizan210113 - 4-1
4Skënderbeu KorczaSkënderbeu210112 - 40
Grupa CMPkt.ZRPBramki+/-
1Braga SCBraga262004 - 20
2Łudogorec RazgradŁudogorec241102 - 1+1
3İstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehir210111 - 2-1
4Hoffenheim TSGHoffenheim200022 - 40
Grupa DMPkt.ZRPBramki+/-
1Milan ACMilan262008 - 30
2AEK AtenyAEK Ateny241104 - 30
3Austria WiedeńAustria Wiedeń210113 - 7+1
4Rijeka HNKRijeka200023 - 5-1
Grupa EMPkt.ZRPBramki+/-
1Atalanta BergamoAtalanta241104 - 10
2Apollon LimassolApollon220203 - 30
3Olympique LyonLyon220202 - 20
4Everton LiverpoolEverton210112 - 50
Grupa FMPkt.ZRPBramki+/-
1Lokomotiv MoskwaL. Moskwa241103 - 0+1
2København FCKøbenhavn220200 - 0-1
3Sheriff TiraspolSheriff220200 - 00
4Zlín FCZlín210110 - 30
Grupa GMPkt.ZRPBramki+/-
1Steaua BukaresztSteaua262005 - 10
2Hapoel Beer SzewaH. Beer Szewa231013 - 40
3Viktoria PilznoV. Pilzno231013 - 4+1
4Lugano FCLugano200022 - 4-1
Grupa HMPkt.ZRPBramki+/-
1Arsenal LondynArsenal262007 - 30
2Crvena Zvezda BelgradCrvena241102 - 1+1
3BATE BorysówBATE Borysów210113 - 5-1
4Köln FCKöln200021 - 40
Grupa IMPkt.ZRPBramki+/-
1Salzburg FCSalzburg241102 - 1+1
2KonyasporKonyaspor231012 - 2+2
3Olympique MarsyliaMarsylia231011 - 1-2
4Vitória GuimarãesV. Guimarães210112 - 3-1
Grupa JMPkt.ZRPBramki+/-
1Östersunds FKÖstersunds262003 - 00
2Zoria ŁugańskZoria231011 - 2+2
3Athletic BilbaoAthletic210110 - 1-1
4Hertha BerlinHertha210110 - 1-1
Grupa KMPkt.ZRPBramki+/-
1Nice OGCNice262008 - 10
2Lazio RzymLazio262005 - 20
3Vitesse ArnhemVitesse200022 - 60
4Zulte WaregemZulte Waregem200021 - 70
Grupa LMPkt.ZRPBramki+/-
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit262008 - 10
2Real Sociedad San SebastiánReal Sociedad231015 - 30
3Rosenborg TrondheimRosenborg231013 - 50
4Vardar SkopjeVardar200021 - 80